Members of the Class

     Contains profile information: 100
     Profile contains photos: 26
     In Memory: 34
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 18
     Military Service: 20
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 100    Newest Members: 99    Latest Comments: 72  


Sandy Achterberg (Timme)  
Coletta Alberts (Weimar)
Edward Allen
Norma Anacker (Allen)
Steve Anacker
Lona Andrews (Ladrow)   
Terry Andrews    
William Armson    
Steve Ashley    
Karen Auck (Scheppke)   
Dennis Audiss
Rick Baertsch   
Roger Baerwolf   
Gordon Barron
Sandra Barry (Cofman)  
James Bartells   
David Batty    
Kristine Behling (Hall)   
Dennis Benson    
Patricia Berger (Purves)    
Michael Bescup   
Michael Bingham
Michael Bolgrihn   
James Brancel   
James Brown   
Tom Lee Brown  
Ron Bruns   
James Burmeister
Ellen Caflisch
Diane Cavanaugh (Cooper)   
Clarke Chamberlain  
Craig Chapman
Steven Chappell    
Leonard Cichocki   
Gloria Clemmons (Meyer)
Jane Clemmons (Kasuboske)   
Darlene Cole   
Thomas Collins
William Czeskleba   
Kristin Daugherty (Wright)   
Kathryn Day (Bleeker)
Charlene Dell (Horne)
Dick Devine
Kathleen Devine (Santiel)    
Barbara Devoe
Cheryl Disch (Dragotis)   
Kristine Dittberner (Opalewski)
Barbara Dodd
Linda Doepke (Hartley)
Shirley Dopp (Hooverson)  
Dale Dumbleton    
Sally Dunn (Lillie)   
Lorna Ebert (Bruns)
Theresa Ebneter (Widstrand)
Larry Epstein     
Harold Erdman   
Jay Erickson
Perry Eulberg (Herschleb)   
Mary Kay Ferguson (Reibold)
Sandra Fischer (Kiefer)   
Georgie Fisk   
Anthony Gavinski
Bob George   
Jan Giese (Bruegger)   
Brenda Gloyd (Hays)
Judy Groener (Kruger)
Fay Grossmann (Burmeister)   
Dave Gunderson   
Judith Hahn (Eggleston)
John Hall
Sheri Hall (Brehm)   
Karen Hallmann (Kutzke)
Peggy Hamele (Brown)   
Ed Hannifan    
John Harmon
Diane Harris (Paul)   
Peter Hayes
Thomas Heinze   
Lester Heitke
Jenny Helmann (Luscombe)
Lynn Helmann (O'Brion)   
Judy Henke (Morgan)   
Vincent Herndon
Sonja Hill (Roberts)    
Heidi Hoffman (Thompson)   
Linda Holmes (Wendt)
Paul Hoppe  
Larry Huismann
Julia Huyck (Schlender)   
Terry Idso     
Marcia Irwin (Mielke)   
Thomas Janisch
Susan Jaye (Reynolds)    
Beverly Johnson (Armstrong)
Daniel Johnson    
John Johnson
Margaret Johnson (Reick)   
Ken Kabele    
Bob Kampen
Gloria Karvonen   
Diane Kassner   
Marlene Kasten (Palit)   
Barbara Kerr (Johnson)   
Jeannie Kirner (Baertsch)
Jean Kluth (Fandrich)   
Russell Kopfhamer  
Maria Koroch (Hays)    
Mike Kotula  
Mary Kay Krier (Traut)   
Jane Krouscup (Jessica Wilde)    
Mary Kay Langbecker   
Shirley Langbecker (Patchin)
Kathy Lapp (Grant)   
Nancy Latton   
Larry Leverentz    
Jt Little   
Robert Lohr
Tim Macke   
Robin MacLeish   
Darrell Manthey   
Cheryl Martin (Ashworth)  
Larry Martin   
Thomas Moe   
Elliott Monroe
Tom Mossholder     
Allison Mueller   
Jeannie Mulhern
Linda Murphy (Wescott)   
Jerry Nichols    
Bruce Nicholson
David Nyberg
Dan O'Keefe
Marlene Otto (Manthey)   
Jean Owen (Kabele)   
Deborah Parkovich (Bothell)   
Steve Pate
Steve Paugh    
Dennis Peterson    
Larry Pfeil    
Tom Pflanz  
Steve Polnow   
Bob Pomplun   
Don Popenfus
Barbara Preuss (McQueen)
Dixie Priske (Powell)
Bob Prosch   
Linda Pulvermacher (Knight)   
Susan Purves  
Renee Ramsay (Reynolds)   
Louise Rapa   
Curtis Ray
James Rehdantz
Michael Ress
Jim Reynolds     
William Rhyme   
Cedric Richardson    
Roger Riedel   
Mauvereen Rinde (Cannady)   
Vickie Rittmann (Miller)    
Susan Robinson (Kreier)
Jane Roddick (Dana)
Colleen Roesler (Hepler)
Kathi Roesler (Lange)   
Kathy Roney (Bogenberger)    
Mark Rynearson
Glenn Schneiter   
Mark Schroeder
Carol Schulze (Brancel)   
Dawn Seeley (Corris)   
Tom Selbach   
Carol Shaper (Mosby)
Jack Shaper
Roger Shaw    
Russell Shaw     
Ned Siegel
Reid Simonson  
Willard Sisk  
Greg Smith  
Harold Smith
Pamela Smith (Friess)   
Roselyn Smith (Goldy)  
Fred Smoot   
Kay Spicer (Tetzlaff)   
Candy Splitt (Kowald)
Steve Staudenmayer
Robert Steffenhagen    
Robert Stensrud
Patricia Sullivan (Clayton)   
Robert Sullivan
Cynthia Sutfin (Dunn)   
Christine Sweney  
Risto Sydanmaa    
Kristine Taylor (Dalton)   
Paul Taylor
Lois Thomson (Williams)
Judy Thornton (Steffenhagen)   
Ruth Traut
Jane Trojanowski (Wherritt)  
Dwight Turinski    
Linda Vennie (Leis)   
Mary Vik (Hubbard)   
Roger Wakershauser
Joyce Webster
William Welsh     
Susan Wenger   
Ron Wheeler     
John Wilz    
Shelvy Windus (Ritter)
Louise Woolen
Faye Zamzow
Gloria Zinke (Hoeppner)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.